Timothy Albright
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Katherine Allen
Food Service Worker Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Lina Baglio
Aide/Monitor Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Amanda Banks
Secretary Attendance Ext. 405
518-966-5070
Tracey Boehm
Secretary PPS Department Ext. 321
518-966-5070
Jennifer Bourgault
The Strong Program Teacher
518-966-5070 x401
Laura Brown
Extended Term Substitute
518-966-5070 x401
Carmen Bucci
Teaching Assistant Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Dane Carpenter
School Psychologist Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Michelle Case
Aide/Monitor Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Tracy Churchill
Supervisor of Food Service Ext. 429
518-966-5070
Claire Collins
Food Service Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Kylie Conley
Assistant to Director of Technology Ext. 443
518-966-5070
Erica Connery
Special Education Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Gordon Conrow
Physical Education Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Jessica Coons
Teaching Assistant Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Linda Covais
Aide/Monitor Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Nanci Cremen
Special Education/Reading Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Gale DellaRocco
Art Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Edie DeSarno
Aide/Monitor Ext. 401
518-966-5070
To Be Determined
Music, Instrumental Music Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
To Be Determined
Agriculture Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Linda Esposito
Business Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Deborah Ferello-Sanchez
Secretary Guidance Office Ext. 411
518-966-5070
Nathan Forrest
Science Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Diane Fox
Aide/Monitor x401
518-966-5070
Kendall Fritze
K-12 School Counselor, IB/AP Coordinator Ext. 441
518-966-5070
Scott Gardiner
Director of Technology Ext. 442
518-966-5070
Steven Gipprich
Special Education Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Robert Gray
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Kyle Grennan
Computer Network Administrator Ext. 445
518-966-5070
Samantha Grove
School Psychologist Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Julia Hamilton
English Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Sydney Hewitt
Guidance Counselor Ext. 411
518-966-5070
Lynn Hughes
Agriculture Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Bonnie Hunt
Food Service Ext. 429
518-966-5070
Audrey Hynes
Teaching Assistant Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Christine Jensen
Science Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Darleen Jollie
Food Service Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Emily Karam
Special Education Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Christopher Karle
English Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Benjamin Katagiri
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Jonathan Kerner
Technology Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Steven Konas
Science Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Colleen Kross
Special Education Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Leslie Kudlack
Foreign Language - Spanish Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Kenneth Landversicht
Guidance Counselor Ext. 411
518-966-5070
Nancy Lockwood
Library Media Specialist Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Deb Lounsbury
Aide/Monitor Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Erin Magee-Bolduc
Math Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Kelsey Mayo
Foreign Language - Latin Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Kelsey Mele
Special Education TEacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Jonathan Meredith
Music, Vocal Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Michael Morelli
English Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Deborah Mrozek-Ferrara
Special Education Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Donald Mulligan
Health Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Melissa Palmer
English Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Cayla Pratt
Extended Term Substitute
518-966-5070 x401
Maureen Ricci
Aide/Monitor Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Melissa Seaburg
Family & Consumer Sciences Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Erin Sharkey
Science Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Brynda Shultes
Science Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Jill Snyder
Teaching Assistant Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Emerson Snyder
Special Education Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Bonnie Spencer
Aide/Monitor Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Sara Statham
Secretary High School Office Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Leona Statham
Teaching Assistant Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Kimberly Steele
Art Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Cathy Stock
Food Service Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Lynette Terrell
Registrar Ext. 305
518-966-5070
Brian Thela
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Colleen Valentine
Cleaner/Monitor Ext. 462
518-966-5070
Brook Van Fleet
Director of Pupil Personnel Services Ext. 321
518-966-5070
Matthew Ward
High School Principal Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Christopher Warga
Physical Education Teacher Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Amanda Wilber
Aide/Monitor
518-966-5070 x401
Robyn Willoughby
Foreign Language - Spanish
518-966-5070 x451
Tyler Winne
Teaching Assistant Ext. 401
518-966-5070
Johanna Witt
The Strong Program Teacher
518-966-5070 x404
Julie Woodhull
Teaching Assistant Ext. 401
518-966-5070